Mondiale di Calcio

Calendario Mondiali 2014: tabellone date e orari

Calendario Mondiali 2014, con le date ed orari dei vari gironi.

Girone A


Incontro Punteggio
30 novembre 2013 22:00 Sao Paulo
Brasile – Croazia
-:-
13 giugno 2014 18:00 Natal
Messico – Camerun
-:-
17 giugno 2014 21:00 Fortaleza
Brasile – Messico
-:-
18 giugno 2014 23:55 Manaus
Camerun – Croazia
-:-
23 giugno 2014 22:00 Brasilia
Camerun – Brasile
-:-
23 giugno 2014 22:00 Recife
Croazia – Messico
-:-

Girone B


Incontro Punteggio
13 giugno 2014 22:00 Salvador
Spagna – Olanda
-:-
13 giugno 2014 23:55 Cuiaba
Cile – Australia
-:-
18 giugno 2014 18:00
Australia – Olanda
-:-
18 giugno 2014 21:00 Rio De Janeiro
Spagna – Cile
-:-
23 giugno 2014 18:00
Olanda – Cile
-:-
23 giugno 2014 19:40 Curitiba
Australia – Spagna
-:-

Girone C


Incontro Punteggio
14 giugno 2014 18:00 Mineirao
Colombia – Grecia
-:-
15 giugno 2014 3:00 Arena Pantanal
Costa d'Avorio – Giappone
-:-
19 giugno 2014 0:05 arena das Dunas
Giappone – Grecia
-:-
19 giugno 2014 13:00 Brasilia
Colombia – Costa d'Avorio
-:-
19 giugno 2014 18:00 Nazionale
Colombia – Costa d'Avorio
-:-
24 giugno 2014 22:00 Castelao
Grecia – Costa d'Avorio
-:-

Girone D


Incontro Punteggio
14 giugno 2014 0:05 Manaus
Inghilterra – Italia
-:-
14 giugno 2014 21:00 Fortaleza
Uruguay – Costarica
-:-
19 giugno 2014 21:00 Sao Paulo
Uruguay – Inghilterra
-:-
20 giugno 2014 21:00 Recife
Italia – Costarica
-:-
24 giugno 2014 18:00 Natal
Italia – Uruguay
-:-
24 giugno 2014 18:00 Belo Horizonte
Costarica – Inghilterra
-:-

Girone E


Incontro Punteggio
15 giugno 2014 13:00 Brasilia
Svizzera – Ecuador
-:-
15 giugno 2014 16:00 Porto Alegre
Francia – Honduras
-:-
20 giugno 2014 16:00 Salvador
Svizzera – Francia
-:-
20 giugno 2014 19:00 Curitiba
Honduras – Ecuador
-:-
25 giugno 2014 16:00 Manaus
Honduras – Svizzera
-:-
25 giugno 2014 17:00 Rio De Janeiro
Ecuador – Francia
-:-

Girone F


Incontro Punteggio
15 giugno 2014 19:00
Argentina – Bosnia
-:-
16 giugno 2014 16:00 Curitiba
Iran – Nigeria
-:-
21 giugno 2014 13:00 Belo Horizonte
Argentina – Iran
-:-
21 giugno 2014 18:00 Cuiaba
Nigeria – Bosnia
-:-
25 giugno 2014 13:00 Porto Alegre
Nigeria – Argentina
-:-
25 giugno 2014 13:00 Salvador
Bosnia – Iran
-:-

Girone G


Incontro Punteggio
16 giugno 2014 19:00 Salvador
Germania – Portogallo
-:-
16 giugno 2014 19:00 Natal
Ghana – USA
-:-
21 giugno 2014 21:00 Fortaleza
Germania – Ghana
-:-
22 giugno 2014 18:00 Manaus
USA – Portogallo
-:-
26 giugno 2014 18:00 Recife
USA – Germania
-:-
26 giugno 2014 18:00 Brasilia
Portogallo – Ghana
-:-